Event Details

Q2 2012 Renren Inc Earnings Conference Call

08/08/12 9:00 am CST

Live Teleconference Information

Primary # -
Secondary # -
Passcode -
Renren

Local Dial-In Number(s):
Australia, Sydney +61 290090733
China, Domestic Domestic 4006208038
China, Domestic Domestic 8008190121
Hong Kong 85224750994
Japan, Domestic Domestic 0120917451
Japan, Tokyo +81 345806080
Korea (South), Seoul +82 264903660
Taiwan, Taipei +886 226507825
United Kingdom, London +44 2030598139
United States, New York 17183541231
International Toll Free Dial-In Number(s):
Australia 1800457076
Belgium 080071900
Canada 18663861016
France 0800912761
Germany 08001820671
Hong Kong 800930346
India 180030105440
Indonesia, PT Indosat only 0018030179156
Indonesia, PT Telkom only 0078030179156
Italy 800874737
Korea (South) 00308132266
Malaysia 1800813708
Netherlands 08000221931
New Zealand 0800880084
Norway 80010719
Philippines 180016510607
Sweden 020795563
Switzerland 0800561006
Taiwan 00801126920
Thailand 001800656772
United Kingdom 08082346646

Replay Teleconference Information

Start Date -
Aug 8, 2012 at 12:00 PM CST
Primary # -
Secondary # -
Passcode -
13421725
Local Toll: China 4006920026 Japan, Tokyo 0120965180 United States +17183541232 International Toll Free: Australia 1800766700 Canada 18003015423 China North 108007140386 China South 108001400386 France 0800917627 Germany 08001825584 Hong Kong 800901596 India 0008001006548 Indonesia 00180306131051 Japan 00531250015 Korea (South) 0079861361058 Malaysia 1800805726 New Zealand 0800445136 Singapore 8006163021 Taiwan 00801615168 Thailand 00180061361063 United Kingdom 08007317846
Event Details
Title Q2 2012 Renren Inc Earnings Conference Call
Date and Time 08/08/12 9:00 am CST